Candy (grungergirl02) wrote,
Candy
grungergirl02

  • Music:

yeah yeah

SO

i'm sick
I've been sick for 3 weeks
what the hell immune system
what's wrong with you??

I quit smoking
Yeah a whole week
let's see how long THAT lasts
it's so hard :(

i got into a paint fight at work last night
stupid fucking paint
i was literally BATHING in the sink in the bathroom at work last night
yeah
so
my street is flooding
hurricane isabell can suck my titties

someone should buy me pretty things for my birthday
like a puppy
or a business suit for interviews
or cheese
OR POWERPOINT
AHHH
DAMN YOU POWER POINT AND THE NECESSITY TO USE YOU

Anyone know where I can get free power point for XP >?>
I need it for class to download slides
and I DON'T HAVE IT :(
and I can't find it on kazaa lite K++
:(

Oh
and anyone wanna help me partition my hard drive on my PC
to run Red Hat 8.0
and windows 2000?
:)

"ooo baby i'll partition YOUR hard drive ;)"

so eric and I watched the cheesiest movie over the weekend
CARNIVORE
RAWR
GO WALMART 5 DOLLAR MOVIE SALE
He got dicked over by this girl adrienne
what a cunt rag
she needs to get her vagina sewn up
my eye is swollen
how do you tell if you have pink eye?

man I need a boyfriend.

My maternal instincts are kicking in
my uterus is all
"BRING ME SOMETHING THAT I CAN NURTURE. NOW INFIDEL"

So I offered it a puppy

"YES, YES. THIS CREATURE WILL DO UNTILL YOU BRING ME THE SPERM
FROM A PENIS. YES, A PUPPY."

So basically I have to get my uterus a puppy
or a baby

I vote puppy
because a baby (HA) would require:
sex
money
time
stretch marks
nurture

I don't want to get pregnant!
NO!
DAMN YOU UTERUS
Stop it!

But yeah
Birthday in 3 weeks
And what are YOU getting me ?
oo oo
the big 1-9
hooray.
so excited
!

I have 2 exams this week
yeah
shitty
"hi, i'd like to order a Shitty McShit Shit"

</end>
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 12 comments